English (Artificial Intelligence)
generative pretraining [correct]; GPT [correct]; generative pre-training [correct]; GPT [correct]; GPT
CONT: Generative pretraining (GPT) is a deep learning technique that involves training a language model on a large corpus of text data in an unsupervised manner. The primary goal of GPT is to generate text that closely resembles human-written text by predicting the next word in a given sequence.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
pré-entraînement génératif [correct, masculine noun]