English (Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows; Business and Administrative Documents)
pre-show questionnaire
French (Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce); Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
questionnaire préexposition [masculine noun]; questionnaire pré-exposition [masculine noun, obsolete]
OBS: document pour les foires.