English (The Press (News and Journalism); Information Processing (Informatics))
pre-printed [correct]
French (Presse écrite; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
préimprimé [correct]; pré-imprimé [correct, obsolete]
Spanish (La prensa (Noticias y periodismo); Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
preimpreso [correct]