English (School and School-Related Administration; Educational Institutions)
junior college [correct]; preuniversity college; pre-university college
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Établissements d'enseignement)
collège préuniversitaire [masculine noun]; collège universitaire (premier cycle) [masculine noun]; collège pré-universitaire [masculine noun, obsolete]