English (Courts; Restrictive Practices (Law))
prehearing reference [correct]
French (Tribunaux; Pratiques restrictives (Droit))
renvoi préalable à une audience [correct, masculine noun]; renvoi avant la tenue d’une audience [correct, masculine noun]