English (Official Documents)
licence with no specific ex-ante criteria
OBS: licence with no specific ex-ante criteria: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Documents officiels)
licence sans critère préalable particulier [feminine noun]
OBS: licence sans critère préalable particulier : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.