English (Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
predevelopment work
French (Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
activités préalables à la mise en valeur [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Explotación comercial (Petróleo y gas natural))
actividades previas a la explotación [feminine noun, plural]