English (Foreign Trade; Official Documents; Economic Co-operation and Development)
prior licensing requirement
French (Commerce extérieur; Documents officiels; Coopération et développement économiques)
exigence de la licence préalable [feminine noun]; exigence de licences préalables [feminine noun]