English (Military Administration; Military Materiel Management; Inventory and Material Management)
issue advance
OBS: A transaction confirming that an issue instruction has been actioned.
French (Administration militaire; Gestion du matériel militaire; Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
préavis de distribution
OBS: Mouvement confirmant qu'il a été donné suite à une directive de distribution.