English (Legal Documents; Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Citizenship and Immigration)
comprehensive index of case-law [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents juridiques; Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Citoyenneté et immigration)
index complet et détaillé des précédents jurisprudentiels [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.