English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
precious lace hydrocoral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Stylasteridae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
hydrocoralliaire précieux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Stylasteridae.