English (Immunology)
precipitation reaction
French (Immunologie)
réaction de précipitation [feminine noun]; réaction par précipitation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología)
reacción de precipitación [correct, feminine noun]; reacción pro-precipitación [feminine noun]