English (Landing Gear (Aeroindustry))
precision landing system [correct]
CONT: Automated landings can only be carried out by aircraft with the appropriate equipment and with the assistance of a precision landing system ...
French (Atterrisseur (Constructions aéronautiques))
système d’atterrissage de précision [correct]