English (The Ear)
nonsuppurative otitis media, unspecified [correct]
OBS: H65.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
otite moyenne non suppurée, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H65.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.