English (The Ear)
otitis media, unspecified [correct]
OBS: H66.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
otite moyenne, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H66.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otitis media, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H66.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.