English (Negotiable Instruments (Commercial Law))
prime bill of exchange [correct]
French (Effets de commerce (Droit))
première lettre de change [correct, feminine noun]; première de change [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Instrumentos negociables (Derecho mercantil))
primera de cambio [feminine noun]