English (Government Contracts)
joint solution procurement [correct]; JSP [correct]
CONT: ... elements of the agile approach have been used by government before, including benefit-driven procurement, common purpose procurement, joint solution procurement, performance-based contracting, smart procurement and commissioning.
French (Marchés publics)
processus d’approvisionnement conjoint [masculine noun]