English (Photoengraving; Inks and Colour Reproduction (Graphic Arts); Graphic Reproduction)
black screen for process equipment [correct]
French (Photogravure; Encres et couleurs (Industrie graphique); Production graphique)
trame noire pour matériel en quadrichromie [correct, feminine noun]