English (Safety (Water Transport); Taxation)
quadriennial survey [correct]
OBS: (of vessels)
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 20(1)(o).
French (Sécurité (Transport par eau); Fiscalité)
visite quadriennale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 20(1)(o).