English (Cognitive Psychology)
reasoning accuracy [correct]; accuracy of reasoning [correct]; accuracy in reasoning [correct]
French (Psychologie cognitive)
justesse de raisonnement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Psicología cognitiva)
exactitud de razonamiento [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La velocidad y exactitud de razonamiento se mide en dos ocasiones mediante la prueba de matrices progresivas de Raven.