English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Practice and Procedural Law)
reasoning of the Court
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Droit judiciaire)
raisonnement de la Cour [masculine noun]; raisonnement suivi par la Cour [masculine noun]