English (Algebra; Artificial Intelligence)
Boolean reasoning [correct]
CONT: The idea of Boolean reasoning is to represent a problem with a Boolean function and to interpret its prime implicants as solutions to the problem.
French (Algèbre; Intelligence artificielle)
raisonnement booléen [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Álgebra; Inteligencia artificial)
razonamiento booleano [correct, masculine noun]