English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
reasoning graph [correct]
CONT: ... the reasoning process can be described as a directed graph, called [a] reasoning graph. The visual elements (point-features and labels) are nodes and the arrows are directed edges.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
graphe de raisonnement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
grafo de razonamiento [correct, masculine noun]