English (Logic (Philosophy); Psychometry and Psychotechnology; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
abstract reasoning [correct]
French (Logique (Philosophie); Psychométrie et psychotechnique; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
raisonnement abstrait [correct, masculine noun]