English (Foreign Trade)
grounds for cancellation [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
motifs d’annulation [correct, masculine noun]; raisons d'annulation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
causas de cancelación [correct, feminine noun]