English (Economic Planning; Government Contracts)
economic adjustment [correct]
French (Planification économique; Marchés publics)
ajustement économique [correct, masculine noun]; rajustement économique [correct, masculine noun]; rééquilibrage économique [correct, masculine noun]; transformation économique [feminine noun]