English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture); Mechanical Construction)
windrow pickup [correct]
CONT: Windrow pickups in 279 and 335 cm (110 and 132-inch) widths.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture); Construction mécanique)
ramasseur d’andains
CONT: Ramasseurs d'andains de 2,79 m et 3,35 m (110 et 132 po) de largeur.