English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
pick-up baler with transverse reciprocating ram; side delivery pick-up baler
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
ramasseuse-presse à éjection latérale; ramasseuse-presse à piston rectiligne
OBS: en travers.