English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
self-typing baler [correct]; automatic pick-up self-typing baler
DEF: A type of baler which ties the bales with its own knotter head and without human help.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
ramasseuse-presse à nouage automatique [correct]