English (Vegetable Crop Production; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
vining pumpkin [correct]
French (Production légumière; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
citrouille à rame [proposal, feminine noun]