English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
[N,N-bis(2-ethylhexyl)carbamodithioato-kappaS,kappaS'](N,N-ditridecylcarbamodithioato-kappaS,kappaS')dioxodi-μ-thioxodimolybdenum, branched [correct, see observation]
OBS: kappa: This word must be replaced by the corresponding Greek letter or italicized.
OBS: N; S: These capital letters must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
[N, N-bis(2-éthylhexyl) carbamodithioato-kappaS, kappaS’](N, N-ditridécylcarbamodithioato-kappaS, kappaS’) dioxodi-μ-thioxodimolybdène, ramifié [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: kappa : Ce mot doit être remplacé par les lettres grecques correspondantes ou s'écrire en italique.
OBS: N; S : Ces lettres majuscules s'écrivent en italique.