English (Farm Equipment)
mower and rake
OBS: mower - conditioner swather; faucheuse conditionneuse non audaineuse mower - conditioner winddrowei. faucheuse conditionneuse audaineuse. self propelled conditioner -swather. conditionneuse non audaineuse automotrice
French (Matériel agricole)
faucheuse et râteau