English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
root rake [correct]
DEF: A tree dozer or rooter with heavy teeth (attached to the front of a tractor) that is used for uprooting small trees, stumps, or brush and pushing them into pile.
French (Outillage agricole et horticole; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
râteau dessoucheur-déracineur [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
rastrillo de raíces [correct, masculine noun]