English (Accounting)
ratio of fixed assets to long-term liabilities
OBS: ratio of fixed assets to long-term liabilities: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
ratio de financement externe des immobilisations [masculine noun]
OBS: ratio de financement externe des immobilisations : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.