English (Finance)
funding ratio return
OBS: funding ratio return; FRR: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
variation du ratio de financement [feminine noun]
OBS: variation du ratio de financement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.