English (Woodworking)
radius of curvature [correct]; bend radius [correct]
DEF: The radius of the concave surface of a bent piece.
French (Travail du bois)
rayon de cintrage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] rayon de courbure de la face concave d'une pièce de bois cintrée.
Spanish (Trabajo de la madera)
radio de curvatura [correct, masculine noun]