English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Ice Hockey)
break-away goal net
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Hockey sur glace)
filet détachable [masculine noun]; filet largable [masculine noun]; filet rétractable [masculine noun]; cage détachable [feminine noun]; cage largable [feminine noun]; cage rétractable [feminine noun]