English (Taxation)
fixed-term repurchase agreement [United States]
OBS: fixed-term repurchase agreement: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
prise en pension sans option de retrait anticipé [feminine noun]
OBS: prise en pension sans option de retrait anticipé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.