English (Penal Law; General Medicine)
stealthing [correct]; non-consensual condom removal [correct]
CONT: ... phenomenon of "stealthing" – men who pretend to use a condom when their partner insists on one.
French (Droit pénal; Médecine générale)
furtivage [correct, masculine noun]; retrait non consenti du condom [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Au cours des dernières années, le phénomène est devenu l'objet de recherches en sciences sociales et de reconnaissance accrue au sein de la société [...]