English (Air Transport)
route forecast for aviation; ROFOR [correct]
OBS: Code form.
French (Transport aérien)
prévision de route pour l’aviation [feminine noun]
OBS: Forme symbolique.
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
pronóstico de ruta para la aviación [masculine noun]