English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems); Electronics)
spin system
CONT: High Tc spin systems provide insights into the possible mechanisms of ceramic, layered high Tc superconductors.
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques); Électronique)
système rotationnel [proposal, masculine noun]