English (Finance)
revolving character of resources
OBS: revolving character of resources: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
nature rotative des ressources [feminine noun]
OBS: nature rotative des ressources : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.