English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
commercial press [correct]
CONT: Although the conventional types of imprinter currently offered for commercial presses can imprint at maximum production speed ....
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
rotative labeur [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les systèmes de repiquage conventionnels utilisés jusqu'ici sur les rotatives labeur permettent un changement de repiquage au vol d'un côté.