English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype)
web offset printing [correct]; web-fed offset rotary printing [correct]; reel-fed offset printing [correct]; web-fed offset printing [correct]
DEF: An offset printing process where the paper is fed into the press on a continuous roll, as in newspaper printing.
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie)
impression sur rotative offset [correct, feminine noun]; impression offset sur presse à bobines [feminine noun]; impression offset à bobines [feminine noun]