English (Plastics Manufacturing)
rotary cutter mill; cutting mill
French (Plasturgie)
moulin de coupe rotatoire [masculine noun]; moulin à couteaux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos)
molino de corte rotatorio [masculine noun]