English (Chemical Engineering; Pulp and Paper)
rotatory-drum vacuum filter
French (Génie chimique; Pâtes et papier)
filtre au vide avec tambour rotatoire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ingenieria química; Pasta y papel)
filtro de vacio con tambor rotatorio [masculine noun]