English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
compartmentalized rotating basket apparatus
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
appareil à panier rotatoire compartimenté [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
aparato de cesta rotatoria compartimentada [masculine noun]