English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
roast sucking pig [correct]; roast suckling pig [correct]
OBS: Sucking pigs ... are young pigs fed only on their mothers' milk. They are killed at ages from two to six weeks old ... and are often roasted whole.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
cochon de lait rôti [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
cochinillo asado [correct, masculine noun]