English (Meats and Meat Industries)
square rump roast [correct]
OBS
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
rôti de carré de croupe [correct, masculine noun]; rosbif de carré de croupe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Bœuf.