English (Meats and Meat Industries)
boneless sirloin roast [correct]; sirloin rolled [correct]
OBS
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
rôti de surlonge désossée [correct, masculine noun]; rosbif de surlonge désossée [correct, masculine noun]; surlonge roulée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bœuf.