English (Meats and Meat Industries)
round rump roast [correct]
OBS
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
rôti de ronde de croupe [correct, masculine noun]; rosbif de ronde de croupe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Bœuf.