English (Meats and Meat Industries)
wing roast [correct]
OBS
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
rôti de côte d’aloyau [correct, masculine noun]; rosbif de côte d’aloyau [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Bœuf.