English (Scientific Research Equipment; Equipment (Chemistry))
S/P Milli-Q replacement cartridge [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Équipement (Chimie))
cartouche de rechange Milli-Q de S/P [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.