English (Scientific Research Facilities; Chemistry; Cytology)
S/P CAMCO Quik Stain II stain [correct]; Scientific Products CAMCO Quik Stain II stain [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Installations de recherche scientifique; Chimie; Cytologie)
colorant CAMCO Quik Stain II de S/P [masculine noun]; colorant CAMCO Quik Stain II de Scientific Products [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.