English (Scientific Research Equipment; Analytical Chemistry)
S/P disposable aluminum pan liner [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Chimie analytique)
doublure de nacelle en aluminium jetable S/P [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.