English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
week coded 650 [correct]; w/c 650 [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
semaine portant l’indicatif hebdomadaire 650 [correct, feminine noun]; s.c. 650 [correct, feminine noun]; semaine codée 650 [correct, feminine noun]