English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
standard non-owned automobile policy
OBS: [Standard policy form] provides coverage where one is responsible for the operation, etc. of non-owned vehicles.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
police automobile uniforme des non-propriétaires
OBS: [Formule standard de police] utilisée pour assurer une personne responsable du fonctionnement et de l'usage de véhicules qui ne lui appartiennent pas.