English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
standard automobile policy
OBS: [Standard policy form] designed to provide coverage for owners of vehicles.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
police standard d’assurance automobile
OBS: [Formule standard de police] utilisée pour assurer les propriétaires d'automobiles.