English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
St. Lawrence grapefern [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Botrychiaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
botryche à limbe rugueux [correct, masculine noun]; botryche du Saint-Laurent [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Botrychiaceae.