English (Air Transport; Aircraft Propulsion Systems; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
tandem ram
French (Transport aérien; Propulsion des aéronefs; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
servocommande doublée [feminine noun]