English (Steering Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
speed-sensitive power steering [correct]; servotronic [correct]; variable assistance servotronic [correct]
French (Direction (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
servodirection en fonction de la vitesse [proposal, feminine noun]