English (Wastewater Treatment)
solvent extraction sand agglomeration [correct]; SESA [correct]
OBS: Extraction.
French (Traitement des eaux usées)
procédé SESA d’extraction au solvant [masculine noun]; procédé d’extraction au solvant [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Technologie d'extraction.