English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Chemistry)
sorbitan sesquioleate [correct]
OBS: Arlacel 83.
OBS: Surfactants.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Chimie)
sesquioléate de sorbitan [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Surfactants.
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Química)
sesquioleato de sorbitano [masculine noun]