English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sesquioelate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sesquioléate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sesquioleato [masculine noun]