English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
customized e-learning session [correct]; tailored online learning session [correct]; customized online learning session; tailored e-learning session; custom-designed e-learning session
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
session d’apprentissage personnalisé en ligne [correct, feminine noun]; session d’apprentissage virtuel sur mesure [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
sesión de aprendizaje personalizado en línea [feminine noun]; sesión de aprendizaje virtual personalizado [feminine noun]