English (Racquet Sports)
straight sets [correct]
DEF: A reference to winning a match by winning 2 sets in a row.
French (Sports de raquette)
sets consécutifs [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Gain d'un match sans la perte d'aucun set.
OBS: Terme connexe : s'adjuger une (2e) manche éclair.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
sets consecutivos [correct, masculine noun]