English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Carpet and Upholstery Shampoo [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-2.180-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Shampooing pour tapis et tissus d’ameublement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-2.180-94