English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Sia [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by the Sia, a Keres people occupying a pueblo in northwestern New Mexico.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
sia [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Sias, peuple keres habitant au nord-ouest du Nouveau-Mexique.