English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-[[8-[[4-chloro-6-[[2-[2-(ethenylsulfonyl)ethoxy]ethyl]amino]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]-1-hydroxy-3,6-disulfo-2-naphthalenyl]azo]-1,5-naphthalenedisulfonic acid potassium sodium salt [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sel de potassium et de sodium de l'acide 2-[(8-{[4-chloro-6-({2-[2-(éthénylsulfonyl) éthoxy] éthyl}amino)-1, 3, 5-triazin-2-yl] amino}-1-hydroxy-3, 6-disulfonaphtalén-2-yl) azo] naphtalène-1, 5-disulfonique [correct, masculine noun]