English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
4,4',4''-[nitrilotris[2,1-ethanediylimino(6-chloro-1,3,5-triazine-4,2-diyl)imino[[tris[5-hydroxy-6-[(1-sulfo-2-naphthalenyl)azo]-2,7-naphthalen edisulfonic acid], lithium sodium salt [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sels de lithium et de sodium de l'acide 4, 4’, 4’’-{nitrilotris[ éthane-2, 1-diylimino(6-chloro-1, 3, 5-triazine-4, 2-diyl) imino]}tris{5-hydroxy-6-[(1-sulfonaphtalén-2-yl) azo] naphtalène-2, 7-disulfonique} [correct, masculine noun, plural]