English (Chemistry)
dual-specificity Affinica Protein A/G agarose [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Chimie)
matrice d’agarose AFfinica Protein A/G à double spécificité [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.