English (Official Documents)
specimen passport [correct]
OBS: specimen passport: terminology used by the Passport Office of Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
spécimen de passeport [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: spécimen de passeport : terminologie en usage au Bureau des passeports du Canada.