English (Centesis and Samplings)
respiratory tract specimen [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Ponctions et prélèvements)
spécimen des voies respiratoires [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.