English (Sexology)
live sex show [correct]
CONT: This new video technology enables strip shows and live sex shows to be viewed over the Internet. Thus consumption is no longer just limited to place and consumption patterns are neither solely locally nor nationally based.
French (Sexologie)
spectacle érotique en direct [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Fourniture de divertissement en ligne pour adultes, nommément spectacles érotiques en direct, spectacles d'effeuillage, images et films érotiques, par l'intermédiaire d'un réseau informatique mondial [...]