English (Official Ceremonies; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Operations (Air Forces))
acceptance show
French (Cérémonies officielles; Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Opérations (Forces aériennes))
spectacle d’inauguration [masculine noun]